Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Monday 20 January 2020
Coach Ed 08:00 - 19:30 Artificial Clay 3, Hard Court 9
Rota 10:30 - 12:30 Artificial Clay 1, Artificial Clay 2, Artificial Clay 3
Junior Futures 16:30 - 18:00 Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8
Ladies Intermediate Training 18:00 - 19:30 Artificial Clay 4, Artificial Clay 5
Adult Improver Coaching 5-8 19:30 - 20:30 Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8
Tuesday 21 January 2020
Coach Ed 08:30 - 19:00 Artificial Clay 4
Ladies Improvers 09:30 - 11:00 Artificial Clay 4, Artificial Clay 5
Coach Fuzzy 11:00 - 19:00 Artificial Clay 3
Junior Futures 16:30 - 18:00 Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8
Adult Beginner Coaching 18:00 - 19:00 Hard Court 10, Hard Court 9
Beginner Rota 8-10 19:00 - 21:00 Hard Court 9
Winter Rota 19:00 - 21:00 Artificial Clay 1, Artificial Clay 2, Artificial Clay 4, Artificial Clay 5, Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8
Wednesday 22 January 2020
Coach Ed 08:00 - 10:00 Artificial Clay 4
Coach Fuzzy 08:30 - 20:00 Artificial Clay 3, Astro 6, Hard Court 10, Hard Court 7
Rota 10:30 - 12:30 Artificial Clay 1, Artificial Clay 2, Artificial Clay 3
Mini Red 15:30 - 17:30 Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8, Mini Tennis 11, Mini Tennis 12
Mini Orange 16:30 - 17:30 Hard Court 10, Hard Court 9
Junior U14 17:30 - 18:30 Hard Court 10, Hard Court 9
Mini Green 17:30 - 18:30 Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8
U16 Futures Invite 18:30 - 20:00 Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8
Thursday 23 January 2020
Coach Fuzzy 09:30 - 20:00 Artificial Clay 3, Hard Court 7
Daytime Rota 13:00 - 15:00 Artificial Clay 1, Artificial Clay 2
Junior U18 16:00 - 17:30 Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8
Girls Squad 17:30 - 19:00 Hard Court 10, Hard Court 9
Mixed Team Training 19:00 - 20:00 Artificial Clay 3
Friday 24 January 2020
Coach Ed 08:00 - 17:00 Artificial Clay 1, Hard Court 9
Coach Fuzzy 08:00 - 19:30 Artificial Clay 3, Astro 6, Hard Court 7
Adult Beginner Coaching 8-10 09:30 - 11:00 Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8
Adult Improver Coaching 09:30 - 11:00 Artificial Clay 1, Artificial Clay 2
Invitational Doubles 16:30 - 18:00 Artificial Clay 4, Artificial Clay 5
Mens 1st Team Practice 17:30 - 19:00 Artificial Clay 1, Artificial Clay 2
Friday Friendlies 19:00 - 21:00 Artificial Clay 1, Artificial Clay 2
Saturday 25 January 2020
Coach Fuzzy 08:00 - 16:00 Artificial Clay 3, Hard Court 10, Hard Court 7
Coach Ed 09:00 - 13:00 Hard Court 9
Mini Red 09:00 - 10:00 Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8
Mens 2nd Team 10:00 - 14:00 Artificial Clay 4, Artificial Clay 5
Mini Orange 10:00 - 11:00 Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8
Mini Green 11:00 - 12:00 Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8
Junior U16 12:00 - 13:00 Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8
Winter Rota 13:00 - 16:00 Artificial Clay 1, Artificial Clay 2, Artificial Clay 3, Artificial Clay 4, Artificial Clay 5, Astro 6
Sunday 26 January 2020
Invitational Doubles 08:00 - 09:30 Artificial Clay 4, Artificial Clay 5
Mini Orange 10:00 - 11:00 Hard Court 10, Hard Court 9
Mini Red 10:00 - 11:00 Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8
Coach Fuzzy 11:00 - 18:00 Hard Court 7
Winter Rota 13:00 - 17:00 Artificial Clay 1, Artificial Clay 2, Artificial Clay 3, Artificial Clay 4, Artificial Clay 5, Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8, Hard Court 9
Monday 27 January 2020
Coach Ed 08:00 - 19:30 Artificial Clay 3, Hard Court 9
Rota 10:30 - 12:30 Artificial Clay 1, Artificial Clay 2, Artificial Clay 3
Junior Futures 16:30 - 18:00 Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8
Ladies Intermediate Training 18:00 - 19:30 Artificial Clay 4, Artificial Clay 5
Adult Improver Coaching 5-8 19:30 - 20:30 Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8
Tuesday 28 January 2020
Coach Ed 08:30 - 16:30 Artificial Clay 4
Ladies Improvers 09:30 - 11:00 Artificial Clay 4, Artificial Clay 5
Junior Futures 16:30 - 18:00 Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8
Adult Beginner Coaching 18:00 - 19:00 Hard Court 10, Hard Court 9
Beginner Rota 8-10 19:00 - 21:00 Hard Court 9
Winter Rota 19:00 - 21:00 Artificial Clay 1, Artificial Clay 2, Artificial Clay 4, Artificial Clay 5, Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8
Wednesday 29 January 2020
Coach Ed 08:00 - 10:00 Artificial Clay 4
Rota 10:30 - 12:30 Artificial Clay 1, Artificial Clay 2, Artificial Clay 3
Mini Red 15:30 - 17:30 Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8, Mini Tennis 11, Mini Tennis 12
Mini Orange 16:30 - 17:30 Hard Court 10, Hard Court 9
Junior U14 17:30 - 18:30 Hard Court 10, Hard Court 9
Mini Green 17:30 - 18:30 Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8
U16 Futures Invite 18:30 - 20:00 Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8
Thursday 30 January 2020
Coach Ed 11:30 - 12:30 Artificial Clay 3
Daytime Rota 13:00 - 15:00 Artificial Clay 1, Artificial Clay 2
Junior U18 16:00 - 17:30 Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8
Girls Squad 17:30 - 19:00 Hard Court 10, Hard Court 9
Mixed Team Training 19:00 - 20:00 Artificial Clay 3
Friday 31 January 2020
Coach Ed 08:00 - 17:00 Artificial Clay 1, Hard Court 9
Adult Beginner Coaching 8-10 09:30 - 11:00 Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8
Adult Improver Coaching 09:30 - 11:00 Artificial Clay 1, Artificial Clay 2
Invitational Doubles 16:30 - 18:00 Artificial Clay 4, Artificial Clay 5
Mens 1st Team Practice 17:30 - 19:00 Artificial Clay 1, Artificial Clay 2
Friday Friendlies 19:00 - 21:00 Artificial Clay 1, Artificial Clay 2
LTA Wheadon's Removals PT Tennis Coaching
Tennis Clubmark

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2020 HBI Consulting Ltd