Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Tuesday 25 June 2019
Coach Ed 08:30 - 16:30 Artificial Clay 4, Artificial Clay 5, Hard Court 9
Adult Improver Coaching 09:30 - 11:00 Artificial Clay 4, Artificial Clay 5
Coach Fuzzy 09:30 - 18:00 Artificial Clay 4, Astro 6, Hard Court 8
Coach PT 16:00 - 16:30 Artificial Clay 3
Junior Futures 16:30 - 18:00 Artificial Clay 3, Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8, Hard Court 9
Adult Beginner Coaching 18:00 - 19:00 Hard Court 10, Hard Court 9
Summer Rota 18:00 - 21:00 Artificial Clay 1, Artificial Clay 2, Artificial Clay 4, Artificial Clay 5, Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8
Beginner Rota 8-10 19:00 - 21:00 Hard Court 9
Wednesday 26 June 2019
Coach Fuzzy 08:00 - 20:30 Artificial Clay 3, Astro 6
Coach Ed 09:00 - 19:30 Hard Court 9
Rota 10:30 - 12:30 Artificial Clay 1, Artificial Clay 2, Artificial Clay 3
Mini Red 15:30 - 17:30 Hard Court 10, Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8, Hard Court 9, Mini Tennis 11, Mini Tennis 12
Mini Orange 16:30 - 17:30 Hard Court 10, Hard Court 9
Junior U14 17:30 - 18:30 Hard Court 10, Hard Court 9
Mini Green 17:30 - 18:30 Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8
Junior Futures 18:30 - 20:00 Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8
Tennis Fit 18:30 - 19:30 Artificial Clay 3
BLAGSS 20:00 - 21:30 Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8, Hard Court 9
Thursday 27 June 2019
Coach PT 08:00 - 09:30 Artificial Clay 2
Coach Fuzzy 08:30 - 20:30 Artificial Clay 3, Artificial Clay 4, Hard Court 9
Coach Ed 09:30 - 18:30 Artificial Clay 3, Artificial Clay 4, Artificial Clay 5
Coach PT 13:00 - 14:00 Artificial Clay 3
Daytime Rota 13:00 - 15:00 Artificial Clay 1, Artificial Clay 2
Junior U18 16:00 - 17:30 Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8
Girls Squad 17:30 - 19:00 Hard Court 10, Hard Court 9
Junior Futures 17:30 - 19:00 Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8
Mens Team Training 19:00 - 20:30 Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8
Friday 28 June 2019
Coach Fuzzy 07:30 - 20:00 Artificial Clay 3, Astro 6
Coach Ed 08:00 - 13:00 Artificial Clay 1, Hard Court 7
Adult Beginner Coaching 09:30 - 11:00 Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8
Adult Improver Coaching 09:30 - 11:00 Artificial Clay 1, Artificial Clay 2
Invitational Doubles 16:30 - 18:00 Artificial Clay 4, Artificial Clay 5
Junior Futures 16:30 - 18:00 Hard Court 10, Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8, Hard Court 9
Mens 1st Team Practice 17:30 - 19:00 Artificial Clay 1, Artificial Clay 2
Friday Friendlies 19:00 - 21:00 Artificial Clay 1, Artificial Clay 2
Saturday 29 June 2019
Coach Fuzzy 08:00 - 18:00 Artificial Clay 3, Astro 6, Hard Court 7
Mini Red 09:00 - 10:00 Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8, Mini Tennis 11, Mini Tennis 12
Coach Ed 09:30 - 12:30 Hard Court 9
Mini Orange 10:00 - 11:00 Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8
Mini Green 11:00 - 12:00 Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8
Junior U14 12:00 - 13:00 Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8
Summer Rota 14:00 - 17:00 Artificial Clay 3, Artificial Clay 4, Artificial Clay 5, Astro 6
Sunday 30 June 2019
Invitational Doubles 08:00 - 09:30 Artificial Clay 4, Artificial Clay 5
Mini Red 09:00 - 11:00 Astro 6, Hard Court 10, Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8, Hard Court 9
Team Tennis U14 10:30 - 14:00 Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8, Hard Court 9
Coach Fuzzy 11:00 - 18:00 Astro 6
Summer Rota 14:00 - 18:00 Artificial Clay 1, Artificial Clay 2, Artificial Clay 3, Artificial Clay 4, Artificial Clay 5, Hard Court 7, Hard Court 8
LTA Wheadon's Removals PT Tennis Coaching move 3 performance
Tennis Clubmark

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2019 HBI Consulting Ltd